Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
544 Dessie Flanagan Carnethy Hill Running Club 01:39:24.014 1 Male 1 M40 1
627 Iain Twaddle 01:48:26.096 2 Male 2 M40 2
558 Jason Hendrie 01:54:36.770 3 Male 3 M 1
566 Ewan Kerr 01:58:20.237 4 Male 4 M40 3
540 Jenny Durkin 02:01:37.287 5 Female 1 F 1
593 Paul Peacock 02:03:52.475 6 Male 5 M50 1
517 Evan Carr 02:05:42.533 7 Male 6 M 2
513 Ian Burdett 02:06:00.331 8 Male 7 M50 2
617 Ian Stewart 02:07:29.796 9 Male 8 M40 4
514 Alexandra Campbell Gala harriers 02:07:49.102 10 Female 2 F 2
586 Miguel Mudarra Edinburgh Running Network 02:11:23.550 11 Male 9 M 3
534 Alex Dobbs Carnethy Hill Runners 02:12:18.776 12 Male 10 M 4
591 Sandy Orr Lothian Running Club 02:13:03.432 13 Male 11 M40 5
589 Benjamin Napier 02:13:08.428 14 Male 12 M40 6
634 David Wilso 02:16:01.428 15 Male 13 M40 7
541 Mark Egan Run4it Edinburgh 02:16:23.562 16 Male 14 M40 8
551 Luke Gow 02:16:29.057 17 Male 15 M40 9
618 Brian Stewart Edinburgh Running Network 02:17:57.016 18 Male 16 M40 10
631 Jason West 02:21:00.832 19 Male 17 M40 11
574 Andrew Little 02:21:37.497 20 Male 18 M 5
597 John Quincey 02:21:43.696 21 Male 19 M50 3
556 Craig Hampton 02:23:21.936 22 Male 20 M40 12
524 Vicky Crichton Edinburgh Running Network 02:23:35.201 23 Female 3 F 3
516 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 02:23:39.111 24 Male 21 M40 13
522 Joanne Corris 02:24:41.022 25 Female 4 F40 1
527 Alicja Czopek 02:25:12.581 26 Female 5 F40 2
619 Alan Strevens 02:25:20.955 27 Male 22 M 6
599 Paul Readman 02:25:26.614 28 Male 23 M40 14
550 Joanne Gilfillan Jed Joggers /Jog Scotland 02:28:55.481 29 Female 6 F 4
546 Lara Fowler Galavanters 02:28:56.027 30 Female 7 F 5
578 John Martin 02:29:38.436 31 Male 24 M50 4
592 Michael Palin 02:32:02.186 32 Male 25 M40 15
626 Mike Thompson Bowland Fell Runners 02:32:05.783 33 Male 26 M40 16
563 Artur Kaczmarczyk 02:32:06.450 34 Male 27 M40 17
560 Stephen Horton 02:32:09.256 35 Male 28 M40 18
613 Kevin Smith Lomond Hill Runners 02:33:40.081 36 Male 29 M50 5
636 Ted McPake Jog Buddies 02:34:36.204 37 Male 30 M40 19
575 Cornelius Lotter Ron's Runners 02:35:33.823 38 Male 31 M40 20
511 Norman Brown Edinburgh Running Network 02:35:48.687 39 Male 32 M50 6
506 Laura Bennett 02:36:53.974 40 Female 8 F40 3
502 Lauren Anderson 02:38:02.083 41 Female 9 F 6
577 Elizabeth Martin Falkland Trail Runners 02:38:58.221 42 Female 10 F 7
526 Si Cummins Howgill Harriers 02:40:57.090 43 Male 33 M50 7
532 Iain Davidson 02:42:17.407 44 Male 34 M 7
610 Graeme Smith 02:42:48.061 45 Male 35 M40 21
538 Bill Duff Falkland Trail Runners 02:42:58.876 46 Male 36 M70 1
542 Darren Elliott 02:43:02.166 47 Male 37 M 8
635 Vicki Thompson 02:44:43.105 48 Female 11 F 8
598 Jayne Ramage 02:45:44.837 49 Female 12 F40 4
629 Russ Valentine Falkland trail runners 02:49:21.125 50 Male 38 M50 8
588 Eric Murphy Derwent valley RC 02:49:43.225 51 Male 39 M50 9
507 Marc Blane Lonely Goat RC 02:49:56.544 52 Male 40 M40 22
596 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders 02:50:00.034 53 Female 13 F50 1
559 Thomas Hodgart Ron's Runners 02:53:28.954 54 Male 41 M50 10
625 Colin Thompson Tweed Striders 02:53:44.950 55 Male 42 M50 11
565 Julia Keddie Tweed Striders 02:53:46.129 56 Female 14 F40 5
620 Richard Sutcliffe 02:54:04.830 57 Male 43 M40 23
523 Dale Cowey 02:54:38.231 58 Male 44 M40 24
580 Miriam McGregor 02:56:36.014 59 Female 15 F 9
535 Tom Dorney Helm hill 02:58:30.742 60 Male 45 M 9
602 Jordi Sabate Villaret Elvet Striders 02:59:13.973 61 Male 46 M50 12
505 Karen Bayne Falkland Trail Runners 02:59:43.220 62 Female 16 F40 6
547 Tom Frankland 03:01:50.771 63 Male 47 M 10
585 Ruth MORGAN 03:03:55.215 64 Female 17 F 10
518 Brendan Chadwick 03:04:04.022 65 Male 48 M 11
624 Beth Thomas 03:04:04.885 66 Female 18 F 11
608 Gita Sharkey Edinburgh Running Network 03:05:27.220 67 Female 19 F50 2
562 Laura Jeffrey Tweedstriders 03:05:49.302 68 Female 20 F 12
503 Heather Barnes Tweed Striders 03:05:51.472 69 Female 21 F50 3
572 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail Runners 03:09:35.408 70 Female 22 F60 1
584 STEPHEN METCALF Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:15:31.752 71 Male 49 M40 25
561 Robert Irvine 03:16:17.625 72 Male 50 M40 26
612 Katie Smith 03:16:18.141 73 Female 23 F40 7
621 Claire Taddei 03:16:18.599 74 Female 24 F40 8
640 Rachel Grant GB Ultras 03:16:53.600 75 Female 25 F 13
605 Jackie Scott Ripon Runners 03:16:54.511 76 Female 26 F40 9
508 Graeme Braid Falkland trail runners 03:17:04.819 77 Male 51 M40 27
622 Angela Taylor Falkland trail runners 03:17:27.406 78 Female 27 F50 4
623 Tony Taylor Falkland trail runner 03:17:28.074 79 Male 52 M50 13
554 Fiona Grubb 03:19:28.965 80 Female 28 F 14
530 Lorna Darrie 03:19:29.639 81 Female 29 F40 10
528 Meg Darling JedJoggers 03:20:35.903 82 Female 30 F50 5
595 Louise Ponton Jed Joggers 03:22:03.396 83 Female 31 F 15
628 Fiona Tweedie Steel City Striders 03:24:23.887 84 Female 32 F40 11
552 Julia Greig Falkland trail runners 03:24:24.816 85 Female 33 F 16
521 Linda Clark 03:27:32.659 86 Female 34 F60 2
567 Craig Kingston Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:27:33.411 87 Male 53 M40 28
515 Karen Campbell Falkland Trail Runners 03:27:33.913 88 Female 35 F50 6
590 SEAN O'BRIEN Washington running club 03:27:34.142 89 Male 54 M50 14
582 Leigh Mcivor 03:28:37.912 90 Female 36 F 17
564 Robert Kearsley 03:30:00.130 91 Male 55 M50 15
533 Steve Dickson 03:30:05.226 92 Male 56 M40 29
573 Nelson Liddle JAPES 03:31:48.019 93 Male 57 M50 16
500 Mia Alexiou Edinburgh Running Network 03:31:55.796 94 Female 37 F40 12
569 Ann Laidlaw 03:32:01.255 95 Female 38 F50 7
603 Jane Scaife 03:32:01.982 96 Female 39 F50 8
571 John Lee Falkland Trail Runners 03:34:24.699 97 Male 58 M60 1
630 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 03:35:37.013 98 Female 40 F40 13
504 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club 03:38:53.976 99 Male 59 M50 17
557 Alison Hanlon 03:41:19.932 100 Female 41 F40 14
616 Karen Spence Falkland trail runners 03:50:56.878 101 Female 42 F50 9
587 John Murdoch 03:50:58.015 102 Male 60 M40 30
512 Pamela Brownlee Jed Joggers 04:02:40.105 103 Female 43 F 18
614 Laura Smith Orchard eagles running club 04:03:10.726 104 Female 44 F 19
531 Diane Davidson Jed joggers 04:03:18.765 105 Female 45 F40 15
545 Val Foggon Jed Joggers 04:03:19.479 106 Female 46 F50 10
553 Kate Grimsditch Jed Joggers 04:03:20.482 107 Female 47 F40 16
639 Vivienne Watson 04:03:46.997 108 Female 48 F50 11
501 Catherine Almond 04:03:47.929 109 Female 49 F60 3
537 Neil Douthwaite Crook 04:04:00.177 110 Male 61 M40 31
637 Kirsty Gray Lothian Running Club 04:04:01.081 111 Female 50 F 20
638 Jimmy McKenzie 04:04:01.749 112 Male 62 M50 18
529 Tim Darlow Gala Harriers DNF 113 Male 63 M40 32